Diverse groepslessen USA

Maandag

Kleine bovenzaal
09:00 - 10:00 Spinning
Grote bovenzaal
19:00 - 19:30 HIIT 30
19:45 - 20:45 Power
Sportveld 1
18.00 Kickboxen
19.00 Pilates
Sportveld 2
09.00 Megawalk + buik
10.00 BBB Workout
14.00 Megawalk + buik
18.00 Megawalk + buik
19.00 Megawalk + buik
20.00 Megawalk + buik
Sportveld 3
17.00 Bootcamp 9 t/m 12 jaar
19.00 Cross-box/circuit
Sportveld 4
08.00 - 21.00 Krachtsport

Dinsdag

Sportveld 1
19.00 Booty/BBB workout
20.00 Boxing/Crossbox (M)
Sportveld 2
08.00 Megawalk + buik
09.00 Megawalk + BBB
09.30 BBB Workout
14.00 Megawalk + buik
18.00 Megawalk + buik
19.00 Megawalk + buik
20.00 Step/bbb
Sportveld 3
10.00 Cross-box/circuit
17.00 Bootcamp 13 t/m 15 jaar
19.00 Cross-box/circuit
Sportveld 4
08.00 - 21.00 Krachtsport

Woensdag

Kleine bovenzaal
09:00 - 10:00 Spinning
Grote bovenzaal
18:45 - 19.45 Power
20:00 - 20:30 HIIT 30
Sportveld 1
10.00 Yoga
18.00 Yoga
19.00 Boksen
20.00 B-Kick
Sportveld 2
08:00 Megawalk + buik
09.00 Megawalk + buik
10.00 Step/bbb
18.00 Megawalk + buik
19:00 Megawalk + buik
Sportveld 3
10.00 Circuit met Jan
17.00 Bootcamp 9 t/m 12 jaar
19.00 Cross-box/circuit
Sportveld 4
08.00 - 21.00 Krachtsport

Donderdag

Kleine bovenzaal
20:00 - 21:00 Spinning
Grote bovenzaal
20:00 Power
Outdoor
19.30 Bootcamp
Sportveld 1
18.00 Kickboxen
Sportveld 2
9.00 Megawalk + buik
10.00 60+ FIT
19.00 Megawalk + buik
20.00 Megawalk + buik
Sportveld 3
09.00 Cross-box/circuit
17.00 Bootcamp 13 t/m 15 jaar
19.00 Cross-box/circuit
Sportveld 4
08.00 - 21.00 Krachtsport

Vrijdag

Sportveld 1
10.00 Yoga
18.30 Taekwondo 6 t/m 12 jaar
19.30 Taekwondo 13+
Sportveld 2
08.00 Megawalk + buik
09.00 Megawalk/BBB
09.30 BBB Workout
11.00 Megawalk + buik
18.30 Megawalk + buik
19.00 Taekwondo
Sportveld 3
09.00 Cross-box
10.00 Circuit met Jan
18.00 Scholierenfitness
19.00 Cross-box/circuit
Sportveld 4
08.00 - 21.00 Krachtsport

Zaterdag

Grote bovenzaal
10:00 - 11:00 Power
Sportveld 2
09.15 Megawalk + buik
Sportveld 3
10.00 Cross-box/circuit
Sportveld 4
08.30 - 13.00 Krachtsport

Zondag

Grote bovenzaal
10:00 - 11:00 Step BBB
Sportveld 2
09.00 Megawalk + buik
10.00 Megawalk + buik
Sportveld 3
09.30 Cross-box/circuit
Sportveld 4
08.30 - 13.00 Krachtsport